Predictions mcatuinman
Are you mcatuinman? Log in here to predict!
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 18:00
|
Poland
(4)
|
2 - 1 |
Wales
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 2 |
Kosovo
(2)
|
- | |||
Bulgarije
(4)
|
1 - 1 |
Noord-Macedonië
(4)
|
- | ||||
Georgië
(4)
|
4 - 0 |
Gibraltar
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Estland
(2)
|
2 - 0 |
San Marino
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Spain
(2)
|
1 - 1 |
Portugal
(2)
|
- | |||
Czech Republic
(2)
|
2 - 1 |
Switzerland
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Israël
(2)
|
2 - 2 |
Iceland
(2)
|
- | |||
Slovenië
(4)
|
0 - 2 |
Sweden
(4)
|
- | ||||
Serbia
(4)
|
0 - 1 |
Norway
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Northern Ireland
(2)
|
0 - 1 |
Greece
(2)
|
- | |||
Fri 16:00
|
Kazachstan
(3)
|
2 - 0 |
Azerbeidzjan
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:00
|
Letland
(1)
|
3 - 0 |
Andorra
(1)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
France
(1)
|
1 - 2 |
Denmark
(1)
|
- | |||
Croatia
(1)
|
0 - 3 |
Austria
(1)
|
- | ||||
Belgium
(4)
|
1 - 4 |
Netherlands
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Wit Rusland
(3)
|
0 - 1 |
Slovakia
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Liechtenstein
(1)
|
0 - 2 |
Moldavië
(1)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Armenië
(1)
|
1 - 0 |
Ireland
(1)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Hungary
(3)
|
1 - 0 |
England
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Finland
(3)
|
1 - 1 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Litouwen
(1)
|
0 - 2 |
Luxemburg
(1)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Italy
(3)
|
1 - 1 |
Germany
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Montenegro
(3)
|
2 - 0 |
Romania
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Turkey
(1)
|
4 - 0 |
Faröer Eilanden
(1)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
San Marino
(2)
|
0 - 2 |
Malta
(2)
|
- | |||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Cyprus
(2)
|
0 - 0 |
Northern Ireland
(2)
|
- | |||
Gibraltar
(4)
|
0 - 2 |
Noord-Macedonië
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Czech Republic
(2)
|
2 - 2 |
Spain
(2)
|
- | |||
Portugal
(2)
|
4 - 0 |
Switzerland
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Sweden
(4)
|
1 - 2 |
Norway
(4)
|
- | |||
Serbia
(4)
|
4 - 1 |
Slovenië
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 2nd round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Kosovo
(2)
|
0 - 1 |
Greece
(2)
|
- | |||
Bulgarije
(4)
|
2 - 5 |
Georgië
(4)
|
- |