Voetbalpoules.nl
De leukste voetbalpoule van Nederland!

Inloggen

Wedstrijden

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag

Jupiler League

Vandaag
20:00
Jong PSV NEC Nijmegen -
Vandaag
20:00
Jong Ajax Telstar -

Premier League

Vandaag
21:00
Arsenal West Bromwich Albion -

Primera Division

Vandaag
21:00
Real Betis Sevilla Levante UD -

Champions League

Morgen
20:45
Spartak Moskou Liverpool -
Morgen
20:45
Sevilla NK Maribor -
Morgen
20:45
Manchester City Shakhtar Donetsk -
Morgen
20:45
Napoli Feyenoord -
Morgen
20:45
AS Monaco FC Porto -
Morgen
20:45
Besiktas RB Leipzig -
Morgen
20:45
APOEL Nicosia Tottenham Hotspur -
Morgen
20:45
Bor. Dortmund Real Madrid -
27 sep
18:00
FK Qarabag AS Roma -
27 sep
20:45
CSKA Moskou Manchester United -
27 sep
20:45
FC Basel Benfica Lisbon -
27 sep
20:45
RSC Anderlecht Celtic FC -
27 sep
20:45
Paris S. Germain Bayern München -
27 sep
20:45
Atletico Madrid Chelsea -
27 sep
20:45
Juventus Olympiakos Piraeus -
27 sep
20:45
Sporting Portugal FC Barcelona -

Europa League

28 sep
17:00
FC Astana Slavia Praag -
28 sep
19:00
FC Lugano FCSB -
28 sep
19:00
Viktoria Plzen Hapoel Beer-Sheva FC -
28 sep
19:00
BATE Borisov Arsenal -
28 sep
19:00
1.FC Köln Crvena zvezda -
28 sep
19:00
Konyaspor Vitória Guimarães -
28 sep
19:00
RB Salzburg Olympique Marseille -
28 sep
19:00
Ostersunds FK Hertha BSC -
28 sep
19:00
Athletic Bilbao FC Zorya Luhansk -
28 sep
19:00
OGC Nice Vitesse -
28 sep
19:00
Lazio Roma Zulte-Waregem -
28 sep
19:00
Zenit Sint-Petersburg Real Sociedad -
28 sep
19:00
Rosenborg BK FK Vardar -
28 sep
21:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv Villarreal CF -
28 sep
21:05
KS Skënderbeu BSC Young Boys -
28 sep
21:05
Partizan Belgrado Dinamo Kiev -
28 sep
21:05
Sporting Braga Istanbul Basaksehir -
28 sep
21:05
Ludogorets Razgrad 1899 Hoffenheim -
28 sep
21:05
AC Milan HNK Rijeka -
28 sep
21:05
AEK Athene Austria Wien -
28 sep
21:05
Everton Apollon Limassol -
28 sep
21:05
Olympique Lyon Atalanta -
28 sep
21:05
FC Sheriff FC Kopenhagen -
28 sep
21:05
Locomotiv Moskou FC Fastav Zlin -

Eredivisie

29 sep
20:00
FC Twente Heracles Almelo -

Jupiler League

29 sep
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles Almere City FC -
29 sep
20:00
Jong AZ FC Eindhoven -
29 sep
20:00
De Graafschap FC Emmen -
29 sep
20:00
FC Dordrecht FC Volendam -
29 sep
20:00
Telstar Fortuna Sittard -
29 sep
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht Helmond Sport -
29 sep
20:00
FC Oss Jong Ajax -
29 sep
20:00
FC Den Bosch Jong PSV -
29 sep
20:00
NEC Nijmegen MVV -
29 sep
20:00
SC Cambuur RKC Waalwijk -

Bundesliga

29 sep
20:30
FC Schalke '04 Bayer 04 Leverkusen -

Jupiler Pro League

29 sep
20:30
St. Truiden Charleroi -

Ligue 1

29 sep
20:45
AS Monaco Montpellier HSC -

Primera Division

29 sep
21:00
Celta de Vigo Girona FC -
30 sep
13:00
Deportivo la Coruna Getafe CF -

Derde divisie (za)

30 sep
14:30
Harkemase Boys Odin '59 -
30 sep
14:30
Spijkenisse DOVO -
30 sep
14:30
Capelle ACV -
30 sep
14:30
VVOG ASWH -
30 sep
14:30
Jong FC Volendam ONS BOSO Sneek -
30 sep
14:30
Scheveningen Magreb '90 -
30 sep
15:00
Jong FC Groningen DVS '33 -
30 sep
15:00
Quick Boys Spakenburg -

Tweede divisie

30 sep
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys VVSB -
30 sep
15:30
Barendrecht TEC -
30 sep
15:30
Kozakken Boys ASV De Dijk -
30 sep
15:30
FC Lisse Kon. HFC -
30 sep
15:30
GVVV Excelsior Maassluis -
30 sep
15:30
IJsselmeervogels Jong Sparta Rotterdam -
30 sep
15:30
FC Lienden HHC Hardenberg -

Bundesliga

30 sep
15:30
SC Freiburg 1899 Hoffenheim -
30 sep
15:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach Hannover 96 -
30 sep
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt VfB Stuttgart -
30 sep
15:30
FC Augsburg Bor. Dortmund -
30 sep
15:30
Vfl Wolfsburg 1.FSV Mainz 05 -

Derde divisie (za)

30 sep
16:00
Jong FC Twente Jong Almere City -

Premier League

30 sep
16:00
Arsenal Brighton & Hove Albion -
30 sep
16:00
AFC Bournemouth Leicester City -
30 sep
16:00
Chelsea Manchester City -
30 sep
16:00
Everton Burnley -
30 sep
16:00
Huddersfield Town Tottenham Hotspur -
30 sep
16:00
Manchester United Crystal Palace -
30 sep
16:00
Newcastle United Liverpool -
30 sep
16:00
Stoke City Southampton FC -
30 sep
16:00
West Bromwich Albion Watford FC -
30 sep
16:00
West Ham United Swansea City -

Primera Division

30 sep
16:15
Sevilla Malaga CF -

Ligue 1

30 sep
17:00
Paris S. Germain Girond. Bordeaux -

Tweede divisie

30 sep
18:00
Achilles '29 Katwijk -

Jupiler Pro League

30 sep
18:00
KAS Eupen KRC Genk -

Serie A

30 sep
18:00
Udinese Sampdoria -

Eredivisie

30 sep
18:30
NAC Breda ADO Den Haag -

Bundesliga

30 sep
18:30
Hamburger SV Werder Bremen -

Primera Division

30 sep
18:30
Levante UD Deportivo Alaves -

Eredivisie

30 sep
19:45
PEC Zwolle FC Groningen -
30 sep
19:45
PSV Willem II -

Jupiler Pro League

30 sep
20:00
Royal Excel Moeskroen KV Mechelen -
30 sep
20:00
Waasland-Beveren Royal Antwerp FC -

Ligue 1

30 sep
20:00
Amiens SC Lille OSC -
30 sep
20:00
Dijon FCO RC Strasbourg -
30 sep
20:00
FC Nantes FC Metz -
30 sep
20:00
EA Guingamp Toulouse FC -
30 sep
20:00
Stade Rennes SM Caen -

Jupiler Pro League

30 sep
20:30
KV Kortrijk KV Oostende -

Eredivisie

30 sep
20:45
Excelsior VVV-Venlo -

Serie A

30 sep
20:45
Genoa Bologna -

Primera Division

30 sep
20:45
CD Leganes Atletico Madrid -
1 okt
12:00
Real Sociedad Real Betis Sevilla -

Eredivisie

1 okt
12:30
AZ Feyenoord -

Serie A

1 okt
12:30
Napoli Cagliari -

Derde divisie (zo)

1 okt
14:00
VV De Meern Quick '20 -
1 okt
14:00
OJC Rosmalen Jong De Graafschap -
1 okt
14:00
USV Hercules Blauw Geel '38 -
1 okt
14:00
JVC Cuijk ADO '20 -
1 okt
14:00
Westlandia Dongen VV -
1 okt
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout Jong Vitesse -

Eredivisie

1 okt
14:30
SC Heerenveen Ajax -
1 okt
14:30
Vitesse FC Utrecht -

Tweede divisie

1 okt
14:30
AFC De Treffers -

Derde divisie (zo)

1 okt
14:30
Be Quick 1887 EVV -
1 okt
14:30
OFC Quick Den Haag -
1 okt
14:30
UNA HSC '21 -

Jupiler Pro League

1 okt
14:30
Club Brugge KAA Gent -

Ligue 1

1 okt
15:00
Estac Troyes AS Saint Etienne -

Serie A

1 okt
15:00
Benevento Calcio Internazionale -
1 okt
15:00
Chievo Verona Fiorentina -
1 okt
15:00
Lazio Roma Sassuolo -
1 okt
15:00
SPAL 2013 FC Crotone -
1 okt
15:00
Torino Hellas Verona -

Bundesliga

1 okt
15:30
Hertha BSC Bayern München -

Primera Division

1 okt
16:15
FC Barcelona UD Las Palmas -

Eredivisie

1 okt
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam Roda JC -

Ligue 1

1 okt
17:00
Angers SCO Olympique Lyon -

Bundesliga

1 okt
18:00
1.FC Köln RB Leipzig -

Jupiler Pro League

1 okt
18:00
RSC Anderlecht Standard Luik -

Serie A

1 okt
18:00
AC Milan AS Roma -

Primera Division

1 okt
18:30
Valencia Athletic Bilbao -
1 okt
18:30
Villarreal CF Eibar -

Jupiler Pro League

1 okt
20:00
Zulte-Waregem Sporting Lokeren -

Serie A

1 okt
20:45
Atalanta Juventus -

Primera Division

1 okt
20:45
Real Madrid Espanyol -

Ligue 1

1 okt
21:00
OGC Nice Olympique Marseille -

Statistieken

Competitie Wedstrijden Doelpunten
Bundesliga 9 0
Champions League 16 0
Derde divisie (za) 9 0
Derde divisie (zo) 9 0
Eredivisie 9 0
Europa League 24 0
Jupiler League 12 0
Jupiler Pro League 8 0
Ligue 1 10 0
Premier League 11 0
Primera Division 11 0
Serie A 10 0
Tweede divisie 9 0