Voetbalpoules.nl
Inloggen
Aanmelden
Puntentelling
Spelregels
Vragen (FAQ)
Laatste voetbalnieuws
Ranglijst
Ranglijst pools
Wedstrijden
English
Volledige site
Wedstrijden
Menu
Vorige week
Volgende week
11 - 2015
12 - 2015
13 - 2015
14 - 2015
21 - 2015
24 - 2015
25 - 2015
36 - 2015
37 - 2015
41 - 2015
42 - 2015
46 - 2015
47 - 2015
12 - 2016
13 - 2016
21 - 2016
22 - 2016
35 - 2016
36 - 2016
40 - 2016
41 - 2016
45 - 2016
46 - 2016
12 - 2017
13 - 2017
23 - 2017
24 - 2017
35 - 2017
36 - 2017
40 - 2017
41 - 2017
45 - 2017
46 - 2017
12 - 2019
13 - 2019
23 - 2019
24 - 2019
36 - 2019
37 - 2019
41 - 2019
42 - 2019
46 - 2019
47 - 2019
41 - 2020
42 - 2020
46 - 2020
47 - 2020
12 - 2021
13 - 2021
21 - 2021
22 - 2021
23 - 2021
24 - 2021
25 - 2021
26 - 2021
27 - 2021
35 - 2021
36 - 2021
40 - 2021
41 - 2021
45 - 2021
46 - 2021
1 - 2022
2 - 2022
3 - 2022
4 - 2022
5 - 2022
11 - 2022
12 - 2022
13 - 2022
22 - 2022
23 - 2022
24 - 2022
27 - 2022
28 - 2022
29 - 2022
30 - 2022
38 - 2022
39 - 2022
46 - 2022
47 - 2022
48 - 2022
49 - 2022
50 - 2022
12 - 2023
13 - 2023
24 - 2023
25 - 2023
26 - 2023
27 - 2023
28 - 2023
29 - 2023
30 - 2023
31 - 2023
32 - 2023
33 - 2023
34 - 2023
35 - 2023
36 - 2023
37 - 2023
38 - 2023
39 - 2023
40 - 2023
41 - 2023
42 - 2023
43 - 2023
44 - 2023
45 - 2023
46 - 2023
47 - 2023
48 - 2023
49 - 2023
50 - 2023
51 - 2023
52 - 2023
1 - 2024
2 - 2024
3 - 2024
4 - 2024
5 - 2024
6 - 2024
7 - 2024
8 - 2024
9 - 2024
10 - 2024
11 - 2024
12 - 2024
13 - 2024
14 - 2024
15 - 2024
16 - 2024
17 - 2024
18 - 2024
19 - 2024
20 - 2024
21 - 2024
22 - 2024
23 - 2024
24 - 2024
25 - 2024
26 - 2024
27 - 2024
28 - 2024
29 - 2024
12 - 2025
13 - 2025
23 - 2025
24 - 2025
36 - 2025
41 - 2025
Salernitana
1
2
ma 6 mei
18:00
Atalanta
Excelsior
0
3
ma 6 mei
20:00
NEC
Udinese
1
1
ma 6 mei
20:45
Napoli
Lille
3
4
ma 6 mei
21:00
Olym Lyon
Diakite
Benrahma
Crystal Palace
4
0
ma 6 mei
21:00
Man UTD
Olise
Geen score
Paris S Germain
0
1
di 7 mei
21:00
Bor Dortmund
Club Brugge
1
1
wo 8 mei
18:45
Fiorentina
Real Madrid
2
1
wo 8 mei
21:00
Bay Munchen
Joselu
Davies
Atalanta
3
0
do 9 mei
21:00
Olym Marseille
Lookman
Geen score
Bay Leverkusen
2
2
do 9 mei
21:00
AS Roma
Eigen doelpunt
Paredes
Olym Piraeus
2
0
do 9 mei
21:00
Aston Villa
El Kaabi
Geen score
Eindhoven
2
0
vr 10 mei
20:00
Den Bosch
Sleegers
Geen score
FC Groningen
2
0
vr 10 mei
20:00
Roda JC
Hove
Geen score
Jong Ajax
1
4
vr 10 mei
20:00
Jong AZ
Banel
Stam
ADO
2
3
vr 10 mei
20:00
Jong PSV
Veerman
Nassoh
Emmen
2
1
vr 10 mei
20:00
De Graafschap
Van Hoeven
Fortes
Jong FC Utrecht
1
1
vr 10 mei
20:00
Dordrecht
Schlichting
Segecic
MVV
2
0
vr 10 mei
20:00
VVV
Livramento
Geen score
Cambuur
1
1
vr 10 mei
20:00
Helmond
Uldrikis
Lorentzen
TOP
1
1
vr 10 mei
20:00
NAC
Zimmerman
Omgba
Willem II
3
2
vr 10 mei
20:00
Telstar
Oosting
Kruiver
Augsburg
0
1
vr 10 mei
20:30
VFB Stuttgart
Standard Luik
-
-
vr 10 mei
Uitgesteld
Westerlo
Frosinone
0
5
vr 10 mei
20:45
Inter
OGC Nice
1
0
vr 10 mei
21:00
Le Havre
St. Brest
1
1
vr 10 mei
21:00
S Reims
Alavés
2
2
vr 10 mei
21:00
Girona
Fulham
0
4
za 11 mei
13:30
Man City
Mallorca
1
0
za 11 mei
14:00
Las Palmas
Gonzalez
Geen score
Rijnvogels
4
1
za 11 mei
14:30
Urk
Bijen
van Essen
Hark. Boys
1
0
za 11 mei
14:30
S.Nijkerk
Eemdijk
0
3
za 11 mei
14:30
RKVV DEM
Hoek
2
0
za 11 mei
14:30
OSS'20
GVVV
2
3
za 11 mei
14:30
Spakenburg
HFC
1
1
za 11 mei
14:30
HHC
Schevening
2
2
za 11 mei
14:30
Jong AlmereCity
DVS
7
1
za 11 mei
15:00
Odin '59
IJssVogels
3
1
za 11 mei
15:00
DOVO
Kloetinge
1
1
za 11 mei
15:00
SteDoCo
ADO '20
4
2
za 11 mei
15:00
Kozakken Boys
Brenna
Bilate
AFC
3
0
za 11 mei
15:00
ACV
Rijn. Boys
1
1
za 11 mei
15:00
Lisse
FC Köln
3
2
za 11 mei
15:30
FC Union Berlin
Bor M Gladbach
1
1
za 11 mei
15:30
Eint. Frankfurt
Leipzig
1
1
za 11 mei
15:30
Werder Bremen
Sesko
Eigen doelpunt
Freiburg
1
1
za 11 mei
15:30
FC Heidenheim
USV Hercules
4
0
za 11 mei
15:30
Volendam (am)
TEC
3
3
za 11 mei
15:30
Barendrecht
Lopez
Olijfveld
Jong Sparta
2
2
za 11 mei
15:30
Quick Boys
Katwijk
2
1
za 11 mei
15:30
Exc Maassluis
Bournemouth
1
2
za 11 mei
16:00
Brentford
Solanke
Mbeumo
Everton
1
0
za 11 mei
16:00
Sheffield Utd
Newcastle Utd
1
1
za 11 mei
16:00
Brighton
Tot Hotspur
2
1
za 11 mei
16:00
Burnley
West Ham UTD
3
1
za 11 mei
16:00
Luton
Wolves
1
3
za 11 mei
16:00
Crystal Palace
Villarreal CF
3
2
za 11 mei
16:15
Sevilla
HSC '21
1
1
za 11 mei
18:00
Genemuiden
GVV Unitas
4
2
za 11 mei
18:00
OJC
UNA
1
2
za 11 mei
18:00
Sportlust '46
Napoli
0
2
za 11 mei
18:00
Bologna
Treffers
0
1
za 11 mei
18:00
Noordwijk
Eupen
2
0
za 11 mei
18:15
RWDM
Nuhu
Geen score
Charleroi
3
1
za 11 mei
18:15
Kortrijk
Heymans
Davies
FSV Mainz 05
3
0
za 11 mei
18:30
Bor Dortmund
Hoogeveen
1
3
za 11 mei
18:30
Staphorst
Nott Forest
2
3
za 11 mei
18:30
Chelsea
Granada
0
4
za 11 mei
18:30
Real Madrid
RSC Anderlecht
2
1
za 11 mei
20:45
KRC Genk
AC Milan
5
1
za 11 mei
20:45
Cagliari
Atl. Bilbao
2
2
za 11 mei
21:00
Osasuna
Lazio Roma
2
0
zo 12 mei
12:30
Empoli
KAA Gent
0
1
zo 12 mei
13:30
Leuven
Baronie
3
4
zo 12 mei
14:00
Gemert
SV AWC
0
0
zo 12 mei
14:00
Quick DH
TOGB
1
0
zo 12 mei
14:00
Meerssen
Cádiz CF
1
0
zo 12 mei
14:00
Getafe
Ajax
3
0
zo 12 mei
14:30
Almere City
Excelsior
4
0
zo 12 mei
14:30
Heracles
FC Twente
7
2
zo 12 mei
14:30
Volendam
FC Utrecht
0
1
zo 12 mei
14:30
Sparta
Geen score
Neghli
Fortuna
1
1
zo 12 mei
14:30
PSV
Eagles
0
3
zo 12 mei
14:30
AZ
NEC
2
3
zo 12 mei
14:30
Feyenoord
RKC
1
1
zo 12 mei
14:30
Zwolle
Heerenveen
1
3
zo 12 mei
14:30
Vitesse
Groene ster
0
3
zo 12 mei
14:30
Blauw Geel '38
Kampong
1
3
zo 12 mei
14:45
VVSB
Genoa
2
1
zo 12 mei
15:00
Sassuolo
Hellas
1
2
zo 12 mei
15:00
Torino
Darmstadt 98
0
6
zo 12 mei
15:30
Hoffenheim
St Truiden
2
1
zo 12 mei
16:00
Mechelen
Atl Madrid
1
0
zo 12 mei
16:15
Celta
Bay Munchen
2
0
zo 12 mei
17:30
VFL Wolfsburg
Man UTD
0
1
zo 12 mei
17:30
Arsenal
Juventus
1
1
zo 12 mei
18:00
Salernitana
Royal Antwerp
1
2
zo 12 mei
18:30
Cercle Br.
Valencia
0
0
zo 12 mei
18:30
Vallecano
VFL Bochum
0
5
zo 12 mei
19:30
Bay Leverkusen
Atalanta
2
1
zo 12 mei
20:45
AS Roma
De Ketelaere
Pellegrini
Clermont Foot
0
1
zo 12 mei
21:00
Olym Lyon
FC Nantes
1
2
zo 12 mei
21:00
Lille
Montpellier
0
2
zo 12 mei
21:00
AS Monaco
Olym Marseille
3
1
zo 12 mei
21:00
Lorient
Paris S Germain
1
3
zo 12 mei
21:00
Toulouse
RC Strasbourg
2
1
zo 12 mei
21:00
Metz
Emegha
Mikautadze
Rennes
1
1
zo 12 mei
21:00
Lens
Real Betis
3
2
zo 12 mei
21:00
Almeria
Competities
Bundesliga
Champions League
Championship
Conference League
Copa América 2024
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
DFB-Pokal
Eerste Divisie
EK 2024
EK Kwalificatie 2024
Eredivisie
Europa League
FA Cup
Jupiler Pro League
KNVB Beker
La Liga
Ligue 1
Premier League
Serie A
Tweede Divisie
WK Kwalificatie 2026