Predictions geen naam
Are you geen naam? Log in here to predict!
Group stage 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Germany
(A)
|
- |
Scotland
(A)
|
4 - 0 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Hungary
(A)
|
- |
Switzerland
(A)
|
0 - 2 | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Spain
(B)
|
- |
Croatia
(B)
|
3 - 3 | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Italy
(B)
|
- |
Albania
(B)
|
3 - 0 | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Poland
(D)
|
- |
Netherlands
(D)
|
1 - 2 | |||
Lewandowski | Depay | ||||||
Sun 18:00
|
Slovenia
(C)
|
- |
Denmark
(C)
|
2 - 3 | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Serbia
(C)
|
- |
England
(C)
|
1 - 3 | |||
Mon 15:00
|
Romania
(E)
|
- |
Ukraine
(E)
|
3 - 2 | |||
Mon 18:00
|
Belgium
(E)
|
- |
Slovakia
(E)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Austria
(D)
|
- |
France
(D)
|
1 - 2 | |||
Tue 18:00
|
Turkey
(F)
|
- |
Georgia
(F)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Portugal
(F)
|
- |
Czech Republic
(F)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Ronaldo | Hlozek | ||||||
Group stage 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 15:00
|
Croatia
(B)
|
- |
Albania
(B)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Wed 18:00
|
Germany
(A)
|
- |
Hungary
(A)
|
3 - 2 | |||
Wed 21:00
|
Scotland
(A)
|
- |
Switzerland
(A)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Adams | Monteiro | ||||||
Thu 15:00
|
Slovenia
(C)
|
- |
Serbia
(C)
|
1 - 0 | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Denmark
(C)
|
- |
England
(C)
|
1 - 2 | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Spain
(B)
|
- |
Italy
(B)
|
3 - 2 | |||
Williams | Chiesa | ||||||
21-6 15:00
|
Slovakia
(E)
|
- |
Ukraine
(E)
|
2 - 2 | |||
21-6 18:00
|
Poland
(D)
|
- |
Austria
(D)
|
1 - 2 | |||
21-6 21:00
|
Netherlands
(D)
|
- |
France
(D)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Gakpo | Mbappé | ||||||
22-6 15:00
|
Georgia
(F)
|
- |
Czech Republic
(F)
|
1 - 1 | |||
22-6 18:00
|
Turkey
(F)
|
- |
Portugal
(F)
|
1 - 4 | |||
22-6 21:00
|
Belgium
(E)
|
- |
Romania
(E)
|
2 - 2 | |||
Bakayoko | Manea, Dennis | ||||||
Group stage 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
23-6 21:00
|
Switzerland
(A)
|
- |
Germany
(A)
|
0 - 4 | |||
Scotland
(A)
|
- |
Hungary
(A)
|
0 - 3 | ||||
24-6 21:00
|
Croatia
(B)
|
- |
Italy
(B)
|
1 - 3 | |||
Albania
(B)
|
- |
Spain
(B)
|
0 - 2 | ||||
25-6 18:00
|
Netherlands
(D)
|
- |
Austria
(D)
|
3 - 1 | |||
Frimpong | Entrup | ||||||
France
(D)
|
- |
Poland
(D)
|
2 - 0 | ||||
25-6 21:00
|
England
(C)
|
- |
Slovenia
(C)
|
2 - 0 | |||
Denmark
(C)
|
- |
Serbia
(C)
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Dolberg | Tadic | ||||||
26-6 18:00
|
Slovakia
(E)
|
- |
Romania
(E)
|
2 - 1 | |||
Ukraine
(E)
|
- |
Belgium
(E)
|
1 - 2 | ||||
26-6 21:00
|
Czech Republic
(F)
|
- |
Turkey
(F)
|
1 - 1 | |||
Georgia
(F)
|
- |
Portugal
(F)
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Round of 16 - Round of 16 |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
29-6 18:00
|
Runner up Group A
|
- |
Runner up Group B
|
- | |||
29-6 21:00
|
Winner Group A
|
- |
Runner up Group C
|
- | |||
30-6 18:00
|
Winner Group C
|
- |
Nummer 3 D/E/F
|
- | |||
30-6 21:00
|
Winner Group B
|
- |
Nummer 3 A/D/E/F
|
- | |||
1-7 18:00
|
Runner up Group D
|
- |
Runner up Group E
|
- | |||
1-7 21:00
|
Winner Group F
|
- |
Nummer 3 A/B/C
|
- | |||
2-7 18:00
|
Winner Group E
|
- |
Nummer 3 A/B/C/D
|
- | |||
2-7 21:00
|
Winner Group D
|
- |
Runner up Group F
|
- | |||
Round of finals - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
5-7 18:00
|
Winner round of 16 3
|
- |
Winner round of 16 1
|
- | |||
5-7 21:00
|
Winner round of 16 5
|
- |
Winner round of 16 6
|
- | |||
6-7 18:00
|
Winner round of 16 4
|
- |
Winner round of 16 2
|
- | |||
6-7 21:00
|
Winner round of 16 7
|
- |
Winner round of 16 8
|
- | |||
Round of finals - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
9-7 21:00
|
Winner quarter-final 1
|
- |
Winner quarter-final 2
|
- | |||
10-7 21:00
|
Winner quarter-final 3
|
- |
Winner quarter-final 4
|
- | |||
Round of finals - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
14-7 21:00
|
Winner semi-final 1
|
- |
Winner semi-final 2
|
- |