Predictions feyenoord.22
Are you feyenoord.22? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 12e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21:00
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
4 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 4 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
1 - 2 | 8 | |||
João Félix | Mbappe | ||||||
Wed 21:00
|
Bayern München
|
1 - 0 |
Arsenal
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Manchester City
|
1 - 1 |
Real Madrid
|
1 - 1 | 10 | |||
Round total: 20 (157th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
2 - 1 |
SC Cambuur
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
0 - 2 |
FC Den Bosch
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 23 (1,461st) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2 - 2 |
NAC Breda
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
FC Dordrecht
|
3 - 1 |
TOP Oss
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Kriwak | Allemeersch | ||||||
Helmond Sport
|
3 - 1 |
Jong Ajax
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Roda JC
|
1 - 1 |
De Graafschap
|
2 - 2 | 7 | |||
Telstar
|
2 - 3 |
FC Emmen
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Sat 16:30
|
ADO Den Haag
|
1 - 1 |
FC Eindhoven
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Sat 18:45
|
MVV
|
1 - 1 |
Willem II
|
1 - 1 | 10 | ||
Sat 21:00
|
FC Groningen
|
3 - 0 |
SC Cambuur
|
3 - 2 | 7 | ||
Round total: 32 (1,121st) | |||||||
Europa League 14e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
AS Roma
|
2 - 1 |
AC Milan
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
Atalanta
|
0 - 1 |
Liverpool
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Scamacca | Gakpo | ||||||
West Ham United
|
1 - 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1 - 1 | 10 | |||
Olympique Marseille
|
1 - 0 |
Benfica Lisbon
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Round total: 24 (167th) | |||||||
KNVB Cup 8e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Feyenoord
|
1 - 0 |
NEC Nijmegen
|
3 - 2 | 10 | ||
Paixão | Hoedemakers | ||||||
Round total: 10 (333rd) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
GVVV
|
2 - 1 |
Noordwijk
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Kon. HFC
|
1 - 2 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Scheveningen
|
2 - 2 |
HHC Hardenberg
|
1 - 1 | 7 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
AFC
|
3 - 2 |
Katwijk
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Quick Boys
|
1 - 1 |
Kozakken Boys
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1 - 1 |
ACV
|
1 - 1 | 10 | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Jong Sparta
|
1 - 2 |
Spakenburg
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Sat 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
2 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Bouyaghlafen | Hudepohl | ||||||
Sun 14:00
|
ADO '20
|
1 - 1 |
Jong Almere City
|
1 - 1 | 10 | ||
Round total: 39 (176th) | |||||||
Conference League 14e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:45
|
Fiorentina
|
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Plzen
|
1 - 1 | 7 | ||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 1 |
Aston Villa
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
David | Watkins | ||||||
Thu 21:00
|
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 0 |
Olympiakos Piraeus
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
PAOK Saloniki
|
0 - 2 |
Club Brugge
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 14 (309th) |