Predictions AFCA JC
Are you AFCA JC? Log in here to predict!
Europa League 17e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 21:00
|
Atalanta
|
3 - 0 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Scamacca | Boniface | ||||||
Round total: 0 (242nd) | |||||||
Eredivisie 35e ronde - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
1 - 2 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Ogawa | Edvardsen, Oliver | ||||||
Thu 21:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
3 - 1 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 1 | 12 | ||
Lammers | Lauritsen | ||||||
Round total: 14 (2,012th) | |||||||
La Liga 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Girona FC
|
7 - 0 |
Granada CF
|
3 - 1 | 6 | ||
Dovbyk | Uzuni | ||||||
Sat 14:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF
|
1 - 2 | 6 | ||
Budimir | Moreno, Gerard | ||||||
Sat 16:15
|
Real Sociedad
|
0 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Oyarzabal | Morata | ||||||
Round total: 58 (349th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
vv Baronie
|
2 - 1 |
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 4 | 4 | ||
Loshi | Schalkwijk | ||||||
GVV Unitas
|
1 - 3 |
OSS '20
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Helstone | Öztoprak | ||||||
Kloetinge
|
0 - 2 |
Barendrecht
|
1 - 2 | 12 | |||
De Jager | Olijfveld | ||||||
RKSV Groene Ster
|
3 - 4 |
Gemert
|
1 - 2 | 6 | |||
Aerts | Herman | ||||||
Sportlust '46
|
5 - 1 |
Quick Den Haag
|
3 - 1 | 8 | |||
Bendadi | van Mierlo | ||||||
SV AWC
|
1 - 4 |
Meerssen
|
1 - 2 | 8 | |||
Visser, Ries | Vankan | ||||||
TEC
|
1 - 1 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
3 - 1 | 2 | |||
Van Essen | Pijnenburg | ||||||
UNA
|
0 - 1 |
SteDoCo
|
1 - 3 | 6 | |||
Van den Akker | Van Soest | ||||||
Sat 18:30
|
S.V. TOGB
|
0 - 0 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
2 - 2 | 8 | ||
Slierendrecht | v/d Nieuwenhof, Ben | ||||||
Round total: 56 (47th) | |||||||
La Liga 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
UD Almería
|
6 - 1 |
Cádiz CF
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Léo Baptistão | Ramos | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
|
0 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 2 | 6 | |||
Garcia | Williams, Iñaki | ||||||
Sat 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
0 - 0 |
Real Betis
|
3 - 1 | 0 | ||
Bellingham | Willian José | ||||||
Sun 14:00
|
Getafe CF
|
1 - 2 |
RCD Mallorca
|
2 - 1 | 4 | ||
Mayoral | Muriqi | ||||||
Sun 16:15
|
Celta de Vigo
|
2 - 2 |
Valencia CF
|
2 - 2 | 12 | ||
Strand Larsen | Pepelu | ||||||
UD Las Palmas
|
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés
|
1 - 2 | 6 | |||
Cardona, Marc | Omorodion | ||||||
Round total: 58 (349th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 35e ronde - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
1 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Lammers | Willumsson | ||||||
Round total: 14 (2,012th) | |||||||
La Liga 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Sevilla FC
|
1 - 2 |
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 3 | 16 | ||
En-Nesyri | Lewandowski | ||||||
Round total: 58 (349th) |