Predictions Kicksmit
Are you Kicksmit? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 28e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 18:45
|
Vitesse
|
1 - 4 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
Tue 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
0 - 2 |
PSV
|
- | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
1 - 1 |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Wed 18:45
|
Heracles Almelo
|
5 - 0 |
AZ
|
- | |||
Wed 20:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
5 - 1 |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Wed 21:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
3 - 3 |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Thu 18:45
|
FC Volendam
|
0 - 0 |
Feyenoord
|
- | |||
Thu 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
0 - 0 |
Almere City FC
|
- | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Ajax
|
1 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 29e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
1 - 2 |
Heracles Almelo
|
- | |||
Sat 18:45
|
PSV
|
5 - 1 |
AZ
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
PEC Zwolle
|
2 - 1 |
Excelsior
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
FC Twente
|
2 - 0 |
Fortuna Sittard
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
0 - 3 |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
6 - 0 |
Ajax
|
- | |||
Go Ahead Eagles
|
1 - 1 |
Almere City FC
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
FC Volendam
|
3 - 2 |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Sun 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
2 - 3 |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 28e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1 - 1 |
Werder Bremen
|
- | |||
Sat 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
3 - 2 |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
SC Freiburg
|
1 - 4 |
RB Leipzig
|
- | ||||
1.FC Union Berlin
|
0 - 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | ||||
1.FC Köln
|
2 - 1 |
VfL Bochum
|
- | ||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
4 - 0 |
Darmstadt 98
|
- | ||||
Sat 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
0 - 1 |
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | |||
Sun 15:30
|
1899 Hoffenheim
|
3 - 1 |
FC Augsburg
|
- | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
1 - 3 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 13:30
|
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 1 |
Club Brugge
|
- | |||
Mon 18:30
|
KRC Genk
|
1 - 0 |
Union St. Gilloise
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 3 |
St. Truiden
|
- | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Charleroi
|
0 - 0 |
RWDM
|
- | |||
Sat 18:15
|
Standard Luik
|
0 - 0 |
OH Leuven
|
- | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
0 - 1 |
KRC Genk
|
- | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Union St. Gilloise
|
2 - 3 |
Cercle Brugge
|
- | |||
Sun 16:00
|
KAS Eupen
|
1 - 1 |
KV Kortrijk
|
- | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Club Brugge
|
3 - 1 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Sun 19:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
0 - 3 |
KAA Gent
|
- | |||
Premier League 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:30
|
Nottingham Forest
|
3 - 1 |
Fulham
|
- | |||
Newcastle United
|
1 - 1 |
Everton
|
- | ||||
Tue 20:45
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
1 - 0 |
Crystal Palace
|
- | |||
Burnley
|
1 - 1 |
Wolverhampton W
|
- | ||||
Tue 21:15
|
West Ham United
|
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- | |||
Wed 20:30
|
Arsenal
|
2 - 0 |
Luton Town
|
- | |||
Brentford
|
0 - 0 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:15
|
Manchester City
|
4 - 1 |
Aston Villa
|
- | |||
Thu 20:30
|
Liverpool
|
3 - 1 |
Sheffield United
|
- | |||
Thu 21:15
|
Chelsea
|
4 - 3 |
Manchester United
|
- | |||
Premier League 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Crystal Palace
|
2 - 4 |
Manchester City
|
- | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Aston Villa
|
3 - 3 |
Brentford
|
- | |||
Everton
|
1 - 0 |
Burnley
|
- | ||||
Fulham
|
0 - 1 |
Newcastle United
|
- | ||||
Luton Town
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Bournemouth
|
- | ||||
Wolverhampton W
|
1 - 2 |
West Ham United
|
- | ||||
Sat 18:30
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
0 - 3 |
Arsenal
|
- | |||
Sun 16:30
|
Manchester United
|
2 - 2 |
Liverpool
|
- | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Sheffield United
|
2 - 2 |
Chelsea
|
- | |||
Sun 19:00
|
Tottenham Hotspur
|
3 - 1 |
Nottingham Forest
|
- | |||
Serie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 12:30
|
Bologna
|
3 - 0 |
US Salernitana
|
- | |||
Mon 15:00
|
Cagliari
|
1 - 1 |
Hellas Verona
|
- | |||
Sassuolo
|
1 - 1 |
Udinese
|
- | ||||
Mon 18:00
|
Lecce
|
0 - 0 |
AS Roma
|
- | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
2 - 0 |
Empoli
|
- | |||
Serie A 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
US Salernitana
|
2 - 2 |
Sassuolo
|
- | |||
Sat 15:00
|
AC Milan
|
3 - 0 |
Lecce
|
- | |||
Sat 18:00
|
AS Roma
|
1 - 0 |
Lazio Roma
|
- | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Empoli
|
3 - 2 |
Torino
|
- | |||
Sun 12:30
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
0 - 0 |
Bologna
|
- | |||
Sun 15:00
|
AC Monza
|
2 - 4 |
Napoli
|
- | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Cagliari
|
2 - 1 |
Atalanta
|
- | |||
Hellas Verona
|
1 - 2 |
Genoa
|
- | ||||
Sun 20:45
|
Juventus
|
1 - 0 |
Fiorentina
|
- |