Predictions Herman9
Are you Herman9? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 35e ronde - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
1 - 2 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
3 - 0 | 0 | ||
Ogawa | Geen score | ||||||
Thu 21:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
3 - 1 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 0 | 6 | ||
Lammers | Geen score | ||||||
Sun 18:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
1 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Lammers | Geen score | ||||||
Round total: 6 (9,954th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
DVS '33
|
1 - 1 |
Staphorst
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Crowther | de Grote | ||||||
Harkemase Boys
|
3 - 0 |
VVSB
|
3 - 1 | 8 | |||
Adams | Mounji | ||||||
Hoogeveen
|
1 - 3 |
RKAV Volendam
|
0 - 4 | 10 | |||
Geen score | Beers | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels
|
2 - 1 |
Odin '59
|
4 - 0 | 6 | |||
v d Meiracker | Geen score | ||||||
SV Kampong
|
2 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
0 - 2 | 4 | |||
Geen score | Van Benthem | ||||||
SV Urk
|
1 - 0 |
DOVO
|
2 - 1 | 6 | |||
van Essen | Hak | ||||||
USV Hercules
|
3 - 0 |
HSC '21
|
1 - 0 | 12 | |||
Nsingi | Geen score | ||||||
vv Eemdijk
|
4 - 3 |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
1 - 2 | 4 | |||
Bouw | Van der Weijden | ||||||
Sat 15:45
|
FC Rijnvogels
|
1 - 1 |
RKVV DEM
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Mercera | Geen score | ||||||
Round total: 52 (130th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 40e ronde - Nacompetitie |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 1 |
FC Emmen
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Wed 18:45
|
ADO Den Haag
|
1 - 2 |
Excelsior
|
1 - 1 | 10 | ||
Veerman | Driouech | ||||||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Emmen
|
0 - 3 |
NAC Breda
|
2 - 1 | 4 | ||
Besuijen | Haugen | ||||||
Sat 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
7 - 1 |
ADO Den Haag
|
3 - 0 | 5 | ||
Round total: 19 (667th) | |||||||
La Liga 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Girona FC
|
7 - 0 |
Granada CF
|
3 - 0 | 12 | ||
Dovbyk | Geen score | ||||||
Sat 14:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 2 | 12 | ||
Budimir | Sørloth | ||||||
Sat 16:15
|
Real Sociedad
|
0 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
1 - 2 | 8 | ||
Oyarzabal | Morata | ||||||
Sat 18:30
|
UD Almería
|
6 - 1 |
Cádiz CF
|
2 - 1 | 8 | ||
Léo Baptistão | Ramos | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
|
0 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 3 | 6 | |||
Garcia | Guruzeta | ||||||
Sat 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
0 - 0 |
Real Betis
|
2 - 0 | 6 | ||
Vinicius | Geen score | ||||||
Sun 14:00
|
Getafe CF
|
1 - 2 |
RCD Mallorca
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Mayoral | Geen score | ||||||
Sun 16:15
|
Celta de Vigo
|
2 - 2 |
Valencia CF
|
2 - 2 | 12 | ||
Strand Larsen | Duro | ||||||
UD Las Palmas
|
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés
|
1 - 3 | 2 | |||
El Haddadi | Omorodion | ||||||
Sun 21:00
|
Sevilla FC
|
1 - 2 |
FC Barcelona
|
0 - 1 | 10 | ||
Geen score | Lewandowski | ||||||
Round total: 76 (47th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
ADO '20
|
1 - 1 |
Quick Boys
|
2 - 3 | 4 | ||
Zonneveld | van Duijn, Sem | ||||||
AFC
|
4 - 0 |
FC Lisse
|
3 - 0 | 12 | |||
Hetli | Geen score | ||||||
De Treffers
|
1 - 3 |
Spakenburg
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Waterink | El Azzouti | ||||||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
2 - 0 |
ACV
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Langedijk | Quispel | ||||||
GVVV
|
2 - 2 |
Jong Sparta
|
3 - 1 | 4 | |||
Latif | Lourens | ||||||
Katwijk
|
1 - 0 |
HHC Hardenberg
|
2 - 0 | 12 | |||
Brandsma | Geen score | ||||||
Kon. HFC
|
0 - 2 |
Jong Almere City
|
2 - 1 | 4 | |||
Springer | Wildeboer | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
2 - 3 |
Noordwijk
|
3 - 0 | 0 | |||
Zeldenrust | Geen score | ||||||
Scheveningen
|
0 - 1 |
Kozakken Boys
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Gouda | Geen score | ||||||
Round total: 38 (290th) |