Predictions mcatuinman
Are you mcatuinman? Log in here to predict!
Serie A 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
1 - 1 |
Genoa
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
2 - 1 |
SC Cambuur
|
- | |||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
0 - 2 |
FC Den Bosch
|
- | ||||
Serie A 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Atalanta
|
2 - 2 |
Hellas Verona
|
- | |||
Premier League 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Chelsea
|
6 - 0 |
Everton
|
- | |||
La Liga 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
0 - 1 |
Valencia CF
|
- | |||
Champions League 12e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
4 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
- | |||
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 4 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
Bayern München
|
1 - 0 |
Arsenal
|
- | |||
Manchester City
|
1 - 1 |
Real Madrid
|
- | ||||
Europa League 14e ronde - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
AS Roma
|
2 - 1 |
AC Milan
|
- | |||
Atalanta
|
0 - 1 |
Liverpool
|
- | ||||
West Ham United
|
1 - 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | ||||
Olympique Marseille
|
1 - 0 |
Benfica Lisbon
|
- | ||||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:30
|
Genoa
|
0 - 1 |
Lazio Roma
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
FC Den Bosch
|
2 - 2 |
NAC Breda
|
- | |||
FC Dordrecht
|
3 - 1 |
TOP Oss
|
- | ||||
Helmond Sport
|
3 - 1 |
Jong Ajax
|
- | ||||
Roda JC
|
1 - 1 |
De Graafschap
|
- | ||||
Telstar
|
2 - 3 |
FC Emmen
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
3 - 1 |
FC Augsburg
|
- | |||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Cagliari
|
2 - 2 |
Juventus
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
OGC Nice
|
3 - 0 |
FC Lorient
|
- | |||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 1 |
Granada CF
|
- | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
4 - 1 |
UD Las Palmas
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Harkemase Boys
|
0 - 1 |
RKVV DEM
|
- | |||
SC Genemuiden
|
3 - 3 |
VVSB
|
- | ||||
vv Eemdijk
|
1 - 1 |
SV Urk
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
HSV Hoek
|
3 - 0 |
Gemert
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
GVVV
|
2 - 1 |
Noordwijk
|
- | |||
Kon. HFC
|
1 - 2 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | ||||
Scheveningen
|
2 - 2 |
HHC Hardenberg
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
2 - 2 |
DOVO
|
- | |||
IJsselmeervogels
|
1 - 2 |
FC Rijnvogels
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Kloetinge
|
3 - 0 |
Sportlust '46
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
AFC
|
3 - 2 |
Katwijk
|
- | |||
Quick Boys
|
1 - 1 |
Kozakken Boys
|
- | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1 - 1 |
ACV
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
1 - 2 |
RB Leipzig
|
- | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
4 - 3 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- | ||||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
1 - 0 |
VfL Bochum
|
- | ||||
1.FC Köln
|
0 - 2 |
Darmstadt 98
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
SV Kampong
|
0 - 1 |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- | |||
USV Hercules
|
3 - 2 |
Staphorst
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
TEC
|
3 - 2 |
SteDoCo
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Jong Sparta
|
1 - 2 |
Spakenburg
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
OH Leuven
|
1 - 0 |
St. Truiden
|
- | |||
Premier League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Luton Town
|
1 - 5 |
Brentford
|
- | |||
Sheffield United
|
1 - 4 |
Burnley
|
- | ||||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:15
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
2 - 1 |
CA Osasuna
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
ADO Den Haag
|
1 - 1 |
FC Eindhoven
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
FC Nantes
|
0 - 3 |
Stade Rennes
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
HSC '21
|
2 - 0 |
RKAV Volendam
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
GVV Unitas
|
2 - 1 |
Barendrecht
|
- | |||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Empoli
|
1 - 0 |
Napoli
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
2 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
Hoogeveen
|
3 - 2 |
Odin '59
|
- | |||
FA Cup 7e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
Manchester City
|
1 - 0 |
Chelsea
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
3 - 3 |
Standard Luik
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
1 - 5 |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Valencia CF
|
1 - 2 |
Real Betis
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
MVV
|
1 - 1 |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:30
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
0 - 2 |
Meerssen
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
KAA Gent
|
3 - 1 |
KV Mechelen
|
- | |||
Premier League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:30
|
Wolverhampton W
|
0 - 2 |
Arsenal
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Hellas Verona
|
1 - 0 |
Udinese
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
FC Groningen
|
3 - 0 |
SC Cambuur
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
RC Lens
|
1 - 0 |
Clermont Foot
|
- | |||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Girona FC
|
4 - 1 |
Cádiz CF
|
- | |||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:30
|
Sassuolo
|
0 - 3 |
Lecce
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Cercle Brugge
|
0 - 1 |
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
vv Baronie
|
0 - 1 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | |||
OSS '20
|
1 - 5 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | ||||
SV AWC
|
2 - 1 |
UNA
|
- | ||||
S.V. TOGB
|
3 - 0 |
Quick Den Haag
|
- | ||||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Getafe CF
|
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
ADO '20
|
1 - 1 |
Jong Almere City
|
- | |||
Premier League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Everton
|
2 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Lille OSC
|
1 - 0 |
RC Strasbourg
|
- | |||
Stade de Reims
|
1 - 2 |
Montpellier HSC
|
- | ||||
Le Havre
|
0 - 1 |
FC Metz
|
- | ||||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Torino
|
0 - 0 |
Frosinone Calcio
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
Werder Bremen
|
2 - 1 |
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 4 |
RWDM
|
- | |||
Premier League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Aston Villa
|
3 - 1 |
AFC Bournemouth
|
- | |||
Crystal Palace
|
5 - 2 |
West Ham United
|
- | ||||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:15
|
UD Almería
|
1 - 2 |
Villarreal CF
|
- | |||
FA Cup 7e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:30
|
Coventry City
|
3 - 3 |
Manchester United
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:05
|
Stade Brest 29
|
0 - 2 |
AS Monaco
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
1 - 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | |||
Premier League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Fulham
|
1 - 3 |
Liverpool
|
- | |||
KNVB Cup 8e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Feyenoord
|
1 - 0 |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
US Salernitana
|
0 - 2 |
Fiorentina
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Union St. Gilloise
|
1 - 2 |
Club Brugge
|
- | |||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
2 - 0 |
Atlético Madrid
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:00
|
Toulouse FC
|
2 - 2 |
Olympique Marseille
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:15
|
Charleroi
|
1 - 0 |
KAS Eupen
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:30
|
SC Freiburg
|
1 - 1 |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- | |||
Serie A 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
AC Monza
|
1 - 2 |
Atalanta
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
4 - 1 |
Olympique Lyon
|
- | |||
La Liga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
3 - 2 |
FC Barcelona
|
- |