Predictions Lavoisier
Are you Lavoisier? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5-6 18:00
|
Sierra Leone
(A)
|
- |
Djibouti
(A)
|
||||
Togo
(B)
|
- |
South Sudan
(B)
|
|||||
Central African Republic
(I)
|
- |
Chad
(I)
|
|||||
5-6 21:00
|
Namibia
(H)
|
- |
Liberia
(H)
|
||||
Tunisia
(H)
|
- |
Equatorial Guinea
(H)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
5-6 21:00
|
Antigua and Barbuda
(A)
|
- |
Bermuda
(A)
|
||||
5-6 23:00
|
Suriname
(F)
|
- |
Saint Vincent/Grenadines
(F)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 00:00
|
Libya
(D)
|
- |
Mauritania
(D)
|
||||
Madagascar
(I)
|
- |
Comoros
(I)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 00:00
|
Pakistan
(G)
|
- |
Saudi Arabia
(G)
|
||||
Nepal
(H)
|
- |
UAE
(H)
|
|||||
Palestine
(I)
|
- |
Lebanon
(I)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 01:30
|
Trinidad & Tobago
(B)
|
- |
Grenada
(B)
|
||||
Curaçao
(C)
|
- |
Barbados
(C)
|
|||||
6-6 04:00
|
Nicaragua
(D)
|
- |
Montserrat
(D)
|
||||
Guatemala
(E)
|
- |
Dominica
(E)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 11:00
|
Indonesia
(F)
|
- |
Iraq
(F)
|
||||
6-6 12:00
|
North Korea
(B)
|
- |
Syria
(B)
|
||||
6-6 12:45
|
Bangladesh
(I)
|
- |
Australia
(I)
|
||||
6-6 13:00
|
Chinese Taipei
(D)
|
- |
Oman
(D)
|
||||
6-6 14:00
|
Singapore
(C)
|
- |
Korea Republic
(C)
|
||||
China
(C)
|
- |
Thailand
(C)
|
|||||
Hong Kong
(E)
|
- |
Iran
(E)
|
|||||
Vietnam
(F)
|
- |
Philippines
(F)
|
|||||
6-6 14:10
|
Myanmar
(B)
|
- |
Japan
(B)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 15:00
|
Malawi
(H)
|
- |
São Tomé and Principe
(H)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 15:30
|
India
(A)
|
- |
Kuwait
(A)
|
||||
6-6 16:30
|
Uzbekistan
(E)
|
- |
Turkmenistan
(E)
|
||||
6-6 17:00
|
Kyrgyzstan
(D)
|
- |
Malaysia
(D)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 18:00
|
Guinea-Bissau
(A)
|
- |
Ethiopia
(A)
|
||||
Mauritania
(B)
|
- |
Sudan
(B)
|
|||||
Congo
(E)
|
- |
Niger
(E)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 18:00
|
Afghanistan
(A)
|
- |
Qatar
(A)
|
||||
6-6 19:30
|
Jordan
(G)
|
- |
Tajikistan
(G)
|
||||
Bahrain
(H)
|
- |
Yemen
(H)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 21:00
|
Egypt
(A)
|
- |
Burkina Faso
(A)
|
||||
Senegal
(B)
|
- |
DR Congo
(B)
|
|||||
Benin
(C)
|
- |
Rwanda
(C)
|
|||||
Algeria
(G)
|
- |
Guinea
(G)
|
|||||
Mali
(I)
|
- |
Ghana
(I)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
6-6 23:00
|
Haïti
(C)
|
- |
Saint Lucia
(C)
|
||||
7-6 01:30
|
Jamaica
(E)
|
- |
Dominican Republic
(E)
|
||||
7-6 02:30
|
Honduras
(A)
|
- |
Cuba
(A)
|
||||
Panama
(D)
|
- |
Guyana
(D)
|
|||||
7-6 04:30
|
Costa Rica
(B)
|
- |
Satint Kitts and Nevis
(B)
|
||||
El Salvador
(F)
|
- |
Puerto Rico
(F)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
7-6 15:00
|
Zimbabwe
(C)
|
- |
Lesotho
(C)
|
||||
Kenya
(F)
|
- |
Burundi
(F)
|
|||||
Mozambique
(G)
|
- |
Somalia
(G)
|
|||||
7-6 18:00
|
Uganda
(G)
|
- |
Botswana
(G)
|
||||
7-6 21:00
|
Nigeria
(C)
|
- |
South Africa
(C)
|
||||
Angola
(D)
|
- |
Eswatini
(D)
|
|||||
Morocco
(E)
|
- |
Zambia
(E)
|
|||||
Ivory Coast
(F)
|
- |
Gabon
(F)
|
|||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
8-6 00:00
|
Aruba
(C)
|
- |
Barbados
(C)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
8-6 15:00
|
Cameroon
(D)
|
- |
Cape Verde
(D)
|
||||
8-6 18:00
|
Gambia
(F)
|
- |
Seychelles
(F)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
8-6 21:00
|
British Virgin Islands
(E)
|
- |
Guatemala
(E)
|
||||
8-6 21:30
|
Anguilla
(F)
|
- |
Suriname
(F)
|
||||
8-6 22:30
|
Cayman Islands
(A)
|
- |
Antigua and Barbuda
(A)
|
||||
8-6 23:30
|
Bahamas
(B)
|
- |
Trinidad & Tobago
(B)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
9-6 00:00
|
Madagascar
(I)
|
- |
Mali
(I)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
9-6 02:00
|
Belize
(D)
|
- |
Nicaragua
(D)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - Africa |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
9-6 15:00
|
São Tomé and Principe
(H)
|
- |
Liberia
(H)
|
||||
9-6 18:00
|
Djibouti
(A)
|
- |
Ethiopia
(A)
|
||||
DR Congo
(B)
|
- |
Togo
(B)
|
|||||
Mauritania
(B)
|
- |
Senegal
(B)
|
|||||
9-6 21:00
|
Namibia
(H)
|
- |
Tunisia
(H)
|
||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 9e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
9-6 21:00
|
Dominica
(E)
|
- |
Jamaica
(E)
|
||||
Saint Vincent/Grenadines
(F)
|
- |
El Salvador
(F)
|
|||||
9-6 23:00
|
Grenada
(B)
|
- |
Costa Rica
(B)
|
||||
Barbados
(C)
|
- |
Haïti
(C)
|
|||||
10-6 01:00
|
Bermuda
(A)
|
- |
Honduras
(A)
|
||||
10-6 03:00
|
Montserrat
(D)
|
- |
Panama
(D)
|