Predictions The Jokers
Are you The Jokers? Log in here to predict!
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 8e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 09:00
|
North Korea
(B)
|
Postponed
-
|
Japan
(B)
|
1 - 2 | |||
Tue 09:45
|
Lebanon
(I)
|
0 - 5 |
Australia
(I)
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Tue 10:30
|
Bangladesh
(I)
|
0 - 1 |
Palestine
(I)
|
1 - 3 | 5 | ||
Tue 12:00
|
Philippines
(F)
|
0 - 5 |
Iraq
(F)
|
0 - 1 | 7 | ||
Tue 13:00
|
China
(C)
|
4 - 1 |
Singapore
(C)
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Vietnam
(F)
|
0 - 3 |
Indonesia
(F)
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Tue 13:30
|
Thailand
(C)
|
0 - 3 |
Korea Republic
(C)
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Tue 14:30
|
India
(A)
|
1 - 2 |
Afghanistan
(A)
|
1 - 0 | 2 | ||
Tue 15:00
|
Malaysia
(D)
|
0 - 2 |
Oman
(D)
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Kyrgyzstan
(D)
|
5 - 1 |
Chinese Taipei
(D)
|
2 - 0 | 5 | |||
Tue 15:30
|
Uzbekistan
(E)
|
3 - 0 |
Hong Kong
(E)
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Tue 16:00
|
Turkmenistan
(E)
|
0 - 1 |
Iran
(E)
|
0 - 3 | 7 | ||
Tajikistan
(G)
|
1 - 1 |
Saudi Arabia
(G)
|
0 - 2 | 0 | |||
Round total: 83 (426th) | |||||||
EURO 2024 Qualifiers 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 18:00
|
Georgia
|
0 - 0 |
Greece
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 12 (235th) | |||||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 8e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:00
|
Kuwait
(A)
|
1 - 2 |
Qatar
(A)
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Syria
(B)
|
7 - 0 |
Myanmar
(B)
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Jordan
(G)
|
7 - 0 |
Pakistan
(G)
|
3 - 0 | 7 | |||
Yemen
(H)
|
0 - 3 |
UAE
(H)
|
1 - 2 | 5 | |||
Bahrain
(H)
|
3 - 0 |
Nepal
(H)
|
4 - 0 | 7 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 8e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:00
|
British Virgin Islands
|
0 - 0 |
US Virgin Islands
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 83 (426th) | |||||||
EURO 2024 Qualifiers 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:45
|
Ukraine
|
2 - 1 |
Iceland
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
Wales
|
0 - 0 |
Poland
|
1 - 0 | 2 | |||
Round total: 12 (235th) | |||||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 8e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 00:00
|
Turks and Caicos Isl
|
1 - 1 |
Anguilla
|
- | |||
Round total: 83 (426th) | |||||||
Championship 39e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 13:30
|
Bristol City
|
1 - 0 |
Leicester City
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Fri 14:00
|
Millwall
|
1 - 1 |
West Bromwich Albion
|
1 - 1 | 10 | ||
Fri 16:00
|
Huddersfield Town
|
1 - 3 |
Coventry City
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
Hull City
|
0 - 2 |
Stoke City
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Norwich City
|
2 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
Preston North End
|
3 - 0 |
Rotherham United
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
Queens Park Rangers
|
2 - 1 |
Birmingham City
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
Southampton FC
|
1 - 1 |
Middlesbrough
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Cardiff City
|
0 - 2 |
Sunderland AFC
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Sheffield Wednesday
|
1 - 1 |
Swansea City
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Fri 18:30
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
0 - 1 |
Ipswich Town
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 64 (19th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 19:00
|
Kloetinge
|
2 - 1 |
HSV Hoek
|
2 - 1 | 12 | ||
De Jager | Hage | ||||||
Round total: 46 (51st) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
0 - 2 |
FC Groningen
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
FC Emmen
|
4 - 2 |
Jong Ajax
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
De Graafschap
|
2 - 1 |
Jong AZ
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
FC Den Bosch
|
0 - 3 |
FC Dordrecht
|
1 - 2 | 5 | |||
FC Eindhoven
|
0 - 3 |
SC Cambuur
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Helmond Sport
|
0 - 2 |
Willem II
|
1 - 3 | 5 | |||
NAC Breda
|
1 - 2 |
MVV
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Ómarsson | Livramento | ||||||
Telstar
|
5 - 1 |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
VVV-Venlo
|
2 - 0 |
TOP Oss
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 43 (903rd) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
KAA Gent
|
5 - 1 |
Standard Luik
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 36 (92nd) | |||||||
Ligue 1 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Lille OSC
|
2 - 1 |
RC Lens
|
2 - 1 | 16 | ||
David | Wahi | ||||||
Round total: 42 (104th) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Cádiz CF
|
1 - 0 |
Granada CF
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Championship 39e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Watford FC
|
2 - 2 |
Leeds United AFC
|
1 - 1 | 12 | ||
Bayo | James | ||||||
Round total: 64 (19th) | |||||||
Serie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 12:30
|
Napoli
|
0 - 3 |
Atalanta
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Osimhen | Lookman | ||||||
Round total: 41 (237th) | |||||||
Premier League 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Newcastle United
|
4 - 3 |
West Ham United
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 57 (115th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
2 - 1 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Quick Den Haag
|
3 - 2 |
GVV Unitas
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
SV AWC
|
0 - 1 |
S.V. TOGB
|
1 - 2 | 5 | |||
Round total: 46 (51st) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Getafe CF
|
0 - 1 |
Sevilla FC
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
3 - 2 |
SV Kampong
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
FC Rijnvogels
|
3 - 3 |
Harkemase Boys
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Staphorst
|
1 - 0 |
VVSB
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
vv Eemdijk
|
4 - 1 |
HSC '21
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 49 (56th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
0 - 2 |
Gemert
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
SteDoCo
|
4 - 0 |
vv Baronie
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 46 (51st) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
ACV
|
2 - 2 |
ADO '20
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
0 - 1 |
De Treffers
|
1 - 3 | 5 | |||
FC Lisse
|
0 - 2 |
Quick Boys
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
HHC Hardenberg
|
0 - 1 |
GVVV
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Noordwijk
|
1 - 2 |
Kozakken Boys
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 22 (257th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
1 - 0 |
DVS '33
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Odin '59
|
0 - 2 |
SC Genemuiden
|
1 - 3 | 5 | |||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
4 - 1 |
RKAV Volendam
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
SV Urk
|
4 - 1 |
Hoogeveen
|
2 - 1 | 8 | |||
Schraal | Kuurman | ||||||
Round total: 49 (56th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Sportlust '46
|
0 - 1 |
RKSV Groene Ster
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Round total: 46 (51st) | |||||||
Serie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Genoa
|
1 - 1 |
Frosinone Calcio
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Torino
|
1 - 0 |
AC Monza
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 41 (237th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
AFC
|
1 - 1 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Hetli | Van der Moot | ||||||
Round total: 22 (257th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
0 - 0 |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
0 - 3 |
SC Freiburg
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Werder Bremen
|
0 - 2 |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
RB Leipzig
|
0 - 0 |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
2 - 1 |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
Round total: 14 (644th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
RKVV DEM
|
2 - 3 |
USV Hercules
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 49 (56th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
0 - 2 |
Scheveningen
|
3 - 1 | 0 | ||
Kon. HFC
|
1 - 1 |
Jong Sparta
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Round total: 22 (257th) | |||||||
Premier League 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
Everton
|
2 - 1 | 20 | ||
Solanke | Beto | ||||||
Chelsea
|
2 - 2 |
Burnley
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Nottingham Forest
|
1 - 1 |
Crystal Palace
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Sheffield United
|
3 - 3 |
Fulham
|
1 - 1 | 7 | |||
Tottenham Hotspur
|
2 - 1 |
Luton Town
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 57 (115th) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:15
|
UD Almería
|
0 - 3 |
CA Osasuna
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
3 - 1 |
PSV
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Round total: 40 (11,944th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
FC Metz
|
2 - 5 |
AS Monaco
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 42 (104th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Meerssen
|
3 - 1 |
OSS '20
|
3 - 1 | 10 | ||
UNA
|
1 - 1 |
TEC
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Round total: 46 (51st) | |||||||
Serie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Lazio Roma
|
1 - 0 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 41 (237th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Jong Almere City
|
2 - 2 |
Spakenburg
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 22 (257th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
OH Leuven
|
2 - 3 |
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 36 (92nd) | |||||||
Bundesliga 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bayern München
|
0 - 2 |
Bor. Dortmund
|
3 - 1 | 0 | ||
Kane | Füllkrug | ||||||
Round total: 14 (644th) | |||||||
Premier League 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
2 - 0 |
Wolverhampton W
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 57 (115th) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Valencia CF
|
0 - 0 |
RCD Mallorca
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Sparta Rotterdam
|
4 - 0 |
Fortuna Sittard
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Sat 20:00
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
3 - 0 |
Excelsior
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
RKC Waalwijk
|
1 - 1 |
SC Heerenveen
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Round total: 40 (11,944th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp FC
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 36 (92nd) | |||||||
Serie A 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Fiorentina
|
1 - 2 |
AC Milan
|
1 - 2 | 10 | ||
Round total: 41 (237th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
AZ
|
2 - 0 |
Vitesse
|
3 - 0 | 7 | ||
Round total: 40 (11,944th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Olympique Lyon
|
1 - 1 |
Stade de Reims
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 42 (104th) | |||||||
Premier League 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Brentford
|
1 - 1 |
Manchester United
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 57 (115th) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 0 |
UD Las Palmas
|
3 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
PEC Zwolle
|
1 - 3 |
Ajax
|
- | |||
Round total: 40 (11,944th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:00
|
FC Lorient
|
0 - 1 |
Stade Brest 29
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 42 (104th) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
0 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
FC Twente
|
1 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo
|
3 - 0 | 12 | ||
Van Wolfswinkel | Geen score | ||||||
Feyenoord
|
4 - 2 |
FC Utrecht
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 40 (11,944th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Clermont Foot
|
0 - 3 |
Toulouse FC
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Le Havre
|
0 - 2 |
Montpellier HSC
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
OGC Nice
|
1 - 2 |
FC Nantes
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 42 (104th) | |||||||
Premier League 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Liverpool
|
2 - 1 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 57 (115th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
1 - 1 |
1.FC Köln
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 14 (644th) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:15
|
Girona FC
|
3 - 2 |
Real Betis
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 1 |
FC Volendam
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 40 (11,944th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:05
|
RC Strasbourg
|
2 - 0 |
Stade Rennes
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 42 (104th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
3 - 3 |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 14 (644th) | |||||||
Premier League 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Manchester City
|
0 - 0 |
Arsenal
|
3 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 57 (115th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
St. Truiden
|
2 - 0 |
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 36 (92nd) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
0 - 1 |
Real Sociedad
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Omorodion | Barrenetxea | ||||||
Round total: 36 (590th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:30
|
VfL Bochum
|
2 - 2 |
Darmstadt 98
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 14 (644th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 27e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Olympique Marseille
|
0 - 2 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
Round total: 42 (104th) | |||||||
La Liga 30e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
2 - 0 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 36 (590th) |