Predictions Rush
Are you Rush? Log in here to predict!
Derde Divisie A 26e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 14:30
|
Harkemase Boys
|
0 - 0 |
IJsselmeervogels
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
RKAV Volendam
|
11 - 2 |
Odin '59
|
2 - 0 | 5 | |||
SC Genemuiden
|
1 - 2 |
RKVV DEM
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
5 - 0 |
vv Eemdijk
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Sat 15:30
|
SV Kampong
|
1 - 2 |
SV Urk
|
0 - 1 | 5 | ||
USV Hercules
|
1 - 0 |
DOVO
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
VVSB
|
2 - 5 |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
0 - 1 | 10 | |||
Geen score | Van der Weijden | ||||||
Sat 18:00
|
Hoogeveen
|
0 - 5 |
FC Rijnvogels
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
HSC '21
|
2 - 0 |
Staphorst
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 37 (139th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 16e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 20:00
|
TEC
|
0 - 0 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 38 (133rd) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 26e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 2 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Sat 15:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
2 - 1 |
Kloetinge
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Sat 18:00
|
GVV Unitas
|
1 - 1 |
Sportlust '46
|
0 - 2 | 0 | ||
OJC Rosmalen
|
0 - 2 |
Barendrecht
|
0 - 2 | 10 | |||
OSS '20
|
0 - 2 |
SteDoCo
|
0 - 1 | 7 | |||
Sun 14:00
|
vv Baronie
|
0 - 4 |
Quick Den Haag
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Gemert
|
3 - 3 |
Meerssen
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
3 - 1 |
UNA
|
0 - 1 | 2 | ||
TEC
|
3 - 0 |
SV AWC
|
2 - 0 | 12 | |||
Serrarens | Geen score | ||||||
Round total: 42 (103rd) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
MVV
|
1 - 0 |
FC Den Bosch
|
1 - 0 | 10 | ||
Roda JC
|
3 - 1 |
NAC Breda
|
1 - 0 | 5 | |||
SC Cambuur
|
1 - 0 |
Telstar
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Willem II
|
2 - 0 |
VVV-Venlo
|
2 - 0 | 10 | |||
Round total: 48 (192nd) | |||||||
EURO 2024 Qualifiers 11e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
Georgia
|
2 - 0 |
Luxembourg
|
1 - 0 | 7 | ||
Thu 20:45
|
Wales
|
4 - 1 |
Finland
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Poland
|
5 - 1 |
Estland
|
2 - 0 | 5 | |||
Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
1 - 2 |
Ukraine
|
0 - 1 | 5 | |||
Israël
|
1 - 4 |
Iceland
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Greece
|
5 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Round total: 26 (529th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 26e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
GVVV
|
3 - 1 |
ACV
|
0 - 0 | 0 | ||
Geen score | Geen score | ||||||
Scheveningen
|
1 - 1 |
AFC
|
0 - 1 | 2 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
ADO '20
|
3 - 0 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Kozakken Boys
|
3 - 4 |
Jong Almere City
|
0 - 1 | 5 | |||
Quick Boys
|
3 - 2 |
HHC Hardenberg
|
1 - 0 | 5 | |||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
0 - 2 |
Kon. HFC
|
0 - 1 | 7 | |||
Spakenburg
|
3 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
2 - 0 | 5 | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Jong Sparta
|
0 - 0 |
Noordwijk
|
2 - 0 | 2 | ||
Sat 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
3 - 0 |
Katwijk
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 31 (151st) | |||||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 7e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 09:00
|
Chinese Taipei
(D)
|
0 - 2 |
Kyrgyzstan
(D)
|
0 - 1 | 7 | ||
Thu 10:00
|
Pakistan
(G)
|
0 - 3 |
Jordan
(G)
|
0 - 1 | 7 | ||
Thu 10:10
|
Australia
(I)
|
2 - 0 |
Lebanon
(I)
|
2 - 0 | 10 | ||
Thu 11:23
|
Japan
(B)
|
1 - 0 |
North Korea
(B)
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Thu 12:00
|
Korea Republic
(C)
|
1 - 1 |
Thailand
(C)
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Thu 12:30
|
Myanmar
(B)
|
1 - 1 |
Syria
(B)
|
0 - 1 | 2 | ||
Thu 13:00
|
Hong Kong
(E)
|
0 - 2 |
Uzbekistan
(E)
|
0 - 1 | 7 | ||
Thu 13:30
|
Singapore
(C)
|
2 - 2 |
China
(C)
|
0 - 1 | 0 | ||
Thu 14:30
|
Indonesia
(F)
|
1 - 0 |
Vietnam
(F)
|
0 - 1 | 0 | ||
Thu 17:00
|
Iran
(E)
|
5 - 0 |
Turkmenistan
(E)
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Thu 19:00
|
Oman
(D)
|
2 - 0 |
Malaysia
(D)
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
UAE
(H)
|
2 - 1 |
Yemen
(H)
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Thu 19:30
|
Qatar
(A)
|
3 - 0 |
Kuwait
(A)
|
2 - 0 | 7 | ||
Palestine
(I)
|
5 - 0 |
Bangladesh
(I)
|
1 - 0 | 7 | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Afghanistan
(A)
|
0 - 0 |
India
(A)
|
0 - 1 | 2 | ||
Iraq
(F)
|
1 - 0 |
Philippines
(F)
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Saudi Arabia
(G)
|
1 - 0 |
Tajikistan
(G)
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Nepal
(H)
|
0 - 5 |
Bahrain
(H)
|
0 - 1 | 7 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 7e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Anguilla
|
0 - 0 |
Turks and Caicos Isl
|
1 - 0 | 2 | ||
Fri 22:00
|
US Virgin Islands
|
1 - 1 |
British Virgin Islands
|
1 - 1 | 10 | ||
Round total: 103 (169th) |