Predictions AndreG85
Are you AndreG85? Log in here to predict!
FA Cup 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 20:45
|
Barnsley
|
3 - 3 |
Horsham FC
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Sheppey United
|
1 - 4 |
Walsall FC
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Northampton Town FC
|
1 - 3 |
Barrow AFC
|
3 - 1 | 0 | ||
Sat 16:00
|
Curzon Ashton
|
0 - 1 |
Barnet FC
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Bolton Wanderers
|
4 - 0 |
Solihull Moors
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Exeter City FC
|
0 - 2 |
Wigan Athletic
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Leyton Orient
|
3 - 1 |
Carlisle United
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Hereford FC
|
0 - 2 |
Gillingham FC
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Oxford United FC
|
2 - 0 |
Maidenhead United
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Newport County
|
2 - 0 |
Oldham Athletic AFC
|
2 - 0 | 10 | |||
Swindon Town
|
4 - 7 |
Aldershot Town FC
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Marine FC
|
1 - 5 |
Harrogate Town
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Port Vale FC
|
0 - 0 |
Burton Albion
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Peterborough United
|
2 - 2 |
Salford City FC
|
1 - 0 | 0 | |||
Eastleigh FC
|
5 - 1 |
Boreham Wood FC
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Bradford City
|
1 - 2 |
Wycombe Wanderers
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Shrewsbury Town
|
3 - 2 |
Colchester United
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Lincoln City FC
|
1 - 2 |
Morecambe FC
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Sutton United
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Fylde
|
3 - 2 | 5 | |||
Reading
|
3 - 2 |
Milton Keynes Dons
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Doncaster Rovers FC
|
2 - 2 |
Accrington Stanley
|
2 - 0 | 2 | |||
Chester FC
|
0 - 0 |
York City
|
2 - 0 | 2 | |||
Notts County
|
3 - 2 |
Crawley Town FC
|
3 - 0 | 7 | |||
Yeovil Town
|
3 - 2 |
Gateshead
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
Murphy | Chadwick | ||||||
Stevenage FC
|
4 - 3 |
Tranmere Rovers
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Chesham United FC
|
0 - 2 |
Maidstone United FC
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
AFC Wimbledon
|
5 - 1 |
Cheltenham Town
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Cambridge United
|
2 - 1 |
Bracknell Town
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
Alfreton Town FC
|
2 - 0 |
Worthing
|
2 - 0 | 10 | |||
Bristol Rovers
|
7 - 2 |
Whitby Town
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Scarborough Athletic
|
1 - 1 |
Forest Green Rovers
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Stockport County FC
|
5 - 1 |
Worksop Town
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
Ramsgate
|
2 - 1 |
Woking FC
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Bromley FC
|
0 - 2 |
Blackpool
|
1 - 3 | 5 | ||
Sat 20:45
|
Mansfield Town
|
1 - 2 |
Wrexham AFC
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Sun 13:15
|
Chesterfield FC
|
1 - 0 |
Portsmouth FC
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Sun 15:00
|
Kidderminster Harriers
|
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Slough Town FC
|
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Town
|
1 - 1 | 10 | |||
Sun 15:45
|
Crewe Alexandra
|
2 - 2 |
Derby County
|
2 - 2 | 10 | ||
Sun 18:30
|
Charlton Athletic
|
1 - 1 |
Cray Valley Paper Mills
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 164 (397th) |