Predictions Okpis
Are you Okpis? Log in here to predict!
Group stage 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 21:00
|
Germany
(A)
|
5 - 1 |
Scotland
(A)
|
- | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Hungary
(A)
|
1 - 3 |
Switzerland
(A)
|
- | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Spain
(B)
|
3 - 0 |
Croatia
(B)
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Italy
(B)
|
2 - 1 |
Albania
(B)
|
- | |||
Yesterday 15:00
|
Poland
(D)
|
1 - 2 |
Netherlands
(D)
|
- | |||
Yesterday 18:00
|
Slovenia
(C)
|
1 - 1 |
Denmark
(C)
|
- | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Serbia
(C)
|
0 - 1 |
England
(C)
|
- | |||
Today 15:00
|
Romania
(E)
|
- |
Ukraine
(E)
|
||||
Today 18:00
|
Belgium
(E)
|
- |
Slovakia
(E)
|
||||
Today 21:00
|
Austria
(D)
|
- |
France
(D)
|
||||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Turkey
(F)
|
- |
Georgia
(F)
|
||||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Portugal
(F)
|
- |
Czech Republic
(F)
|
||||
Group stage 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 15:00
|
Croatia
(B)
|
- |
Albania
(B)
|
||||
Wed 18:00
|
Germany
(A)
|
- |
Hungary
(A)
|
||||
Wed 21:00
|
Scotland
(A)
|
- |
Switzerland
(A)
|
||||
Thu 15:00
|
Slovenia
(C)
|
- |
Serbia
(C)
|
||||
Thu 18:00
|
Denmark
(C)
|
- |
England
(C)
|
||||
Thu 21:00
|
Spain
(B)
|
- |
Italy
(B)
|
||||
Fri 15:00
|
Slovakia
(E)
|
- |
Ukraine
(E)
|
||||
Fri 18:00
|
Poland
(D)
|
- |
Austria
(D)
|
||||
Fri 21:00
|
Netherlands
(D)
|
- |
France
(D)
|
||||
Sat 15:00
|
Georgia
(F)
|
- |
Czech Republic
(F)
|
||||
Sat 18:00
|
Turkey
(F)
|
- |
Portugal
(F)
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
Belgium
(E)
|
- |
Romania
(E)
|
||||
Group stage 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Switzerland
(A)
|
- |
Germany
(A)
|
||||
Scotland
(A)
|
- |
Hungary
(A)
|
|||||
Mon 21:00
|
Croatia
(B)
|
- |
Italy
(B)
|
||||
Albania
(B)
|
- |
Spain
(B)
|
|||||
25-6 18:00
|
Netherlands
(D)
|
- |
Austria
(D)
|
||||
France
(D)
|
- |
Poland
(D)
|
|||||
25-6 21:00
|
England
(C)
|
- |
Slovenia
(C)
|
||||
Denmark
(C)
|
- |
Serbia
(C)
|
|||||
26-6 18:00
|
Slovakia
(E)
|
- |
Romania
(E)
|
||||
Ukraine
(E)
|
- |
Belgium
(E)
|
|||||
26-6 21:00
|
Czech Republic
(F)
|
- |
Turkey
(F)
|
||||
Georgia
(F)
|
- |
Portugal
(F)
|
|||||
Round of 16 - Round of 16 |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
29-6 18:00
|
Runner up Group A
|
- |
Runner up Group B
|
||||
29-6 21:00
|
Winner Group A
|
- |
Runner up Group C
|
||||
30-6 18:00
|
Winner Group C
|
- |
Nummer 3 D/E/F
|
||||
30-6 21:00
|
Winner Group B
|
- |
Nummer 3 A/D/E/F
|
||||
1-7 18:00
|
Runner up Group D
|
- |
Runner up Group E
|
||||
1-7 21:00
|
Winner Group F
|
- |
Nummer 3 A/B/C
|
||||
2-7 18:00
|
Winner Group E
|
- |
Nummer 3 A/B/C/D
|
||||
2-7 21:00
|
Winner Group D
|
- |
Runner up Group F
|
||||
Round of finals - Quarter-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
5-7 18:00
|
Winner round of 16 3
|
- |
Winner round of 16 1
|
||||
5-7 21:00
|
Winner round of 16 5
|
- |
Winner round of 16 6
|
||||
6-7 18:00
|
Winner round of 16 4
|
- |
Winner round of 16 2
|
||||
6-7 21:00
|
Winner round of 16 7
|
- |
Winner round of 16 8
|
||||
Round of finals - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
9-7 21:00
|
Winner quarter-final 1
|
- |
Winner quarter-final 2
|
||||
10-7 21:00
|
Winner quarter-final 3
|
- |
Winner quarter-final 4
|
||||
Round of finals - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
14-7 21:00
|
Winner semi-final 1
|
- |
Winner semi-final 2
|