Matches
Derde Divisie B 16e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
20 Mar 20:00
|
TEC
|
0 - 0 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 7e ronde - Asia |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
21 Mar 09:00
|
Chinese Taipei
|
0 - 2 |
Kyrgyzstan
|
21 Mar 10:00
|
Pakistan
|
0 - 3 |
Jordan
|
21 Mar 10:10
|
Australia
|
2 - 0 |
Lebanon
|
21 Mar 11:23
|
Japan
|
1 - 0 |
North Korea
|
21 Mar 12:00
|
Korea Republic
|
1 - 1 |
Thailand
|
21 Mar 12:30
|
Myanmar
|
1 - 1 |
Syria
|
21 Mar 13:00
|
Hong Kong
|
0 - 2 |
Uzbekistan
|
21 Mar 13:30
|
Singapore
|
2 - 2 |
China
|
21 Mar 14:30
|
Indonesia
|
1 - 0 |
Vietnam
|
21 Mar 17:00
|
Iran
|
5 - 0 |
Turkmenistan
|
EURO 2024 Qualifiers 11e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
21 Mar 18:00
|
Georgia
|
2 - 0 |
Luxembourg
|
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 7e ronde - Asia |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
21 Mar 19:00
|
Oman
|
2 - 0 |
Malaysia
|
21 Mar 19:00
|
UAE
|
2 - 1 |
Yemen
|
21 Mar 19:30
|
Qatar
|
3 - 0 |
Kuwait
|
21 Mar 19:30
|
Palestine
|
5 - 0 |
Bangladesh
|
21 Mar 20:00
|
Afghanistan
|
0 - 0 |
India
|
21 Mar 20:00
|
Iraq
|
1 - 0 |
Philippines
|
21 Mar 20:00
|
Saudi Arabia
|
1 - 0 |
Tajikistan
|
21 Mar 20:00
|
Nepal
|
0 - 5 |
Bahrain
|
EURO 2024 Qualifiers 11e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
21 Mar 20:45
|
Wales
|
4 - 1 |
Finland
|
21 Mar 20:45
|
Poland
|
5 - 1 |
Estland
|
21 Mar 20:45
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
1 - 2 |
Ukraine
|
21 Mar 20:45
|
Israël
|
1 - 4 |
Iceland
|
21 Mar 20:45
|
Greece
|
5 - 0 |
Kazakhstan
|
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 7e ronde - North + Mid America |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
22 Mar 20:00
|
Anguilla
|
0 - 0 |
Turks and Caicos Isl
|
22 Mar 22:00
|
US Virgin Islands
|
1 - 1 |
British Virgin Islands
|
Derde Divisie A 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 14:30
|
Harkemase Boys
|
0 - 0 |
IJsselmeervogels
|
23 Mar 14:30
|
RKAV Volendam
|
11 - 2 |
Odin '59
|
23 Mar 14:30
|
SC Genemuiden
|
1 - 2 |
RKVV DEM
|
Derde Divisie B 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 14:30
|
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 2 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
Tweede Divisie 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 14:30
|
GVVV
|
3 - 1 |
ACV
|
1st goal | Veenhof | Spijkerman | |
23 Mar 14:30
|
Scheveningen
|
1 - 1 |
AFC
|
Derde Divisie A 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
5 - 0 |
vv Eemdijk
|
Derde Divisie B 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 15:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
2 - 1 |
Kloetinge
|
Tweede Divisie 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 15:00
|
ADO '20
|
3 - 0 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
23 Mar 15:00
|
Kozakken Boys
|
3 - 4 |
Jong Almere City
|
23 Mar 15:00
|
Quick Boys
|
3 - 2 |
HHC Hardenberg
|
23 Mar 15:00
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
0 - 2 |
Kon. HFC
|
23 Mar 15:00
|
Spakenburg
|
3 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
Derde Divisie A 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 15:30
|
SV Kampong
|
1 - 2 |
SV Urk
|
23 Mar 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
1 - 0 |
DOVO
|
23 Mar 15:30
|
VVSB
|
2 - 5 |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
1st goal | van Velzen | Van der Weijden | |
Tweede Divisie 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 15:30
|
Jong Sparta
|
0 - 0 |
Noordwijk
|
Derde Divisie A 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 18:00
|
Hoogeveen
|
0 - 5 |
FC Rijnvogels
|
23 Mar 18:00
|
HSC '21
|
2 - 0 |
Staphorst
|
Derde Divisie B 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 18:00
|
GVV Unitas
|
1 - 1 |
Sportlust '46
|
23 Mar 18:00
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
0 - 2 |
Barendrecht
|
23 Mar 18:00
|
OSS '20
|
0 - 2 |
SteDoCo
|
Tweede Divisie 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
3 - 0 |
Katwijk
|
Eerste Divisie 31e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
23 Mar 20:00
|
MVV
|
1 - 0 |
FC Den Bosch
|
23 Mar 20:00
|
Roda JC
|
3 - 1 |
NAC Breda
|
23 Mar 20:00
|
SC Cambuur
|
1 - 0 |
Telstar
|
23 Mar 20:00
|
Willem II
|
2 - 0 |
VVV-Venlo
|
Derde Divisie B 26e ronde |
|||
Date | Home team | Result | Away team |
24 Mar 14:00
|
vv Baronie
|
0 - 4 |
Quick Den Haag
|
24 Mar 14:00
|
Gemert
|
3 - 3 |
Meerssen
|
24 Mar 14:30
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
3 - 1 |
UNA
|
24 Mar 14:30
|
TEC
|
3 - 0 |
SV AWC
|
1st goal | Valpoort | Geen score |
Statistics
Competition | Matches | Goals |
---|---|---|
Derde Divisie A | 9 | 39 |
Derde Divisie B | 10 | 29 |
Eerste Divisie | 4 | 8 |
EURO 2024 Qualifiers | 6 | 26 |
Tweede Divisie | 9 | 30 |
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 | 20 | 46 |